Email: Pronex.properties@hotmail.com
Apartment for sale Astiri - Unaza e Re (Tirana - city)
€ 132,000, 85 m²
Property code: 19757538
Residential Apartment
Price € 132,000
Living Area in sq.m. 85 m²
Price per m² € 1,553
Neighborhood Astiri - Unaza e Re (Tirana - city)
Zone Residential zone
Rooms 2
Floor 2nd
Parking spot Yes
Construction year 2026
Heating System Autonomous heating system (Current)
Levels 6
Kitchens 1
Living rooms 1
Bathrooms 1
WC 1
Status Painted, Unfinished, New development
Type Investment, Suitable for commercial use
  • Property features:
  • Elevator,
  • Balcony,
  • Corner,
  • Airy,
  • Internal stairs,
  • View,
  • Average Monthly shared expenses: 20 €,