Albanian
Apartment for sale Astiri - Unaza e Re (Tirana - city), € 97,000, 63 m²
Bright
Code 19758092
Map
Apartment for sale Astiri - Unaza e Re (Tirana - city)
Characteristics
Price per m²
€ 1,540
Neighborhood
Astiri - Unaza e Re (Tirana - city)
Zone
Residential zone
Rooms
1
Floor
7th
Parking spot
Yes
Construction year
2026
Heating System
Autonomous heating system (Current)
Energy class
A+
Levels
9
Kitchens
1
Living rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
WC
1
Status
Painted, Unfinished, New development
Type
Investment, Suitable for commercial use
Are you interested in this property?
Contact us or book a viewing through this form.
+355695125968
Pronex.properties@hotmail.com
Locate our office on the map